|
|
Campeonato Nacional Categoría Prejuvenil | Femenino |
Crucita, 14 y 15 de abril de 2017 |
|
No. |
Fecha |
Grupo |
Fase |
Equipos |
Resultado |
Parciales |
1 |
2017-04-14 |
A |
Eliminatoria |
LEMA ANGELICA - PRADO NIURKA (MOR) |
VELASCO DOMENICA - PONCE ARLETE (GUA) |
|
|
|
2 |
2017-04-14 |
A |
Eliminatoria |
VELIZ MIRKA - PADILLA MIRLEY (MAN) |
NAUTA AMIRA - MORALES DOMENICA (AZU) |
|
|
|
3 |
2017-04-14 |
B |
Eliminatoria |
ANASCO EVELYN - GUHASPA ASHLY (ORO) |
OLAYA CARLA - ZUNIGA MARIA (GUA) |
|
|
|
4 |
2017-04-14 |
B |
Eliminatoria |
PINEDA NEMESIS - MENDOZA ANTONELLA (MAN) |
IDROVO ANDREA - ABRIL EDUARDA (AZU) |
|
|
|
5 |
2017-04-14 |
A |
Eliminatoria |
LEMA ANGELICA - PRADO NIURKA (MOR) |
NAUTA AMIRA - MORALES DOMENICA (AZU) |
|
|
|
6 |
2017-04-14 |
A |
Eliminatoria |
VELASCO DOMENICA - PONCE ARLETE (GUA) |
VELIZ MIRKA - PADILLA MIRLEY (MAN) |
|
|
|
7 |
2017-04-14 |
B |
Eliminatoria |
ANASCO EVELYN - GUHASPA ASHLY (ORO) |
IDROVO ANDREA - ABRIL EDUARDA (AZU) |
|
|
|
8 |
2017-04-14 |
B |
Eliminatoria |
OLAYA CARLA - ZUNIGA MARIA (GUA) |
PINEDA NEMESIS - MENDOZA ANTONELLA (MAN) |
|
|
|
9 |
2017-04-14 |
A |
Eliminatoria |
LEMA ANGELICA - PRADO NIURKA (MOR) |
VELIZ MIRKA - PADILLA MIRLEY (MAN) |
|
|
|
10 |
2017-04-14 |
A |
Eliminatoria |
NAUTA AMIRA - MORALES DOMENICA (AZU) |
VELASCO DOMENICA - PONCE ARLETE (GUA) |
|
|
|
11 |
2017-04-14 |
B |
Eliminatoria |
ANASCO EVELYN - GUHASPA ASHLY (ORO) |
PINEDA NEMESIS - MENDOZA ANTONELLA (MAN) |
|
|
|
12 |
2017-04-14 |
B |
Eliminatoria |
IDROVO ANDREA - ABRIL EDUARDA (AZU) |
OLAYA CARLA - ZUNIGA MARIA (GUA) |
|
|
|
13 |
2017-04-15 |
- |
Semifinal |
VELASCO DOMENICA - PONCE ARLETE (GUA) |
PINEDA NEMESIS - MENDOZA ANTONELLA (MAN) |
|
|
|
14 |
2017-04-15 |
- |
Semifinal |
OLAYA CARLA - ZUNIGA MARIA (GUA) |
VELIZ MIRKA - PADILLA MIRLEY (MAN) |
|
|
|
15 |
2017-04-15 |
- |
Tercero |
VELASCO DOMENICA - PONCE ARLETE (GUA) |
VELIZ MIRKA - PADILLA MIRLEY (MAN) |
|
|
|
16 |
2017-04-15 |
- |
Final |
PINEDA NEMESIS - MENDOZA ANTONELLA (MAN) |
OLAYA CARLA - ZUNIGA MARIA (GUA) |
|
|
|
|
|
Equipo |
Grupo |
PJ |
PG |
PP |
Puntos |
Dif. Sets |
Dif. Pts. |
|
|
LEMA ANGELICA - PRADO NIURKA (MOR) |
A |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
-3 |
-29 |
|
|
NAUTA AMIRA - MORALES DOMENICA (AZU) |
A |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-1 |
-14 |
|
|
VELASCO DOMENICA - PONCE ARLETE (GUA) |
A |
5 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
33 |
|
|
VELIZ MIRKA - PADILLA MIRLEY (MAN) |
A |
5 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
-2 |
-5 |
|
|
ANASCO EVELYN - GUHASPA ASHLY (ORO) |
B |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
-3 |
-18 |
|
|
IDROVO ANDREA - ABRIL EDUARDA (AZU) |
B |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-1 |
-21 |
|
|
OLAYA CARLA - ZUNIGA MARIA (GUA) |
B |
5 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
19 |
|
|
PINEDA NEMESIS - MENDOZA ANTONELLA (MAN) |
B |
5 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
35 |
|
|
1 |
PINEDA NEMESIS - MENDOZA ANTONELLA (MAN) |
2 |
OLAYA CARLA - ZUNIGA MARIA (GUA) |
3 |
VELASCO DOMENICA - PONCE ARLETE (GUA) |
4 |
VELIZ MIRKA - PADILLA MIRLEY (MAN) |
5 |
NAUTA AMIRA - MORALES DOMENICA (AZU) |
6 |
IDROVO ANDREA - ABRIL EDUARDA (AZU) |
7 |
ANASCO EVELYN - GUHASPA ASHLY (ORO) |
8 |
LEMA ANGELICA - PRADO NIURKA (MOR) |
|
|
|
|